logobg2

Past Champions

Men's Division
2016 Davey Jude
2015 Hannes Ronneblad
2014 Brandon Matthews
2013 Curtis Thompson
2012 Daniel Berger
2011 Curtis Thompson
2010 Peter Uihlein
2009 Peter Uihlein
2008 Gavin Dear
2007 David Lingmerth
2006 Mu Hu
2005 Colt Knost
2004 Jon McLean
2003 Brandt Snedeker
2002 Derek Lamely
2001 Jay Reynolds
2000 Erik Compton
1999 Hunter Haas
1998 Travis Perkins
1997 G.W. Cable
1996 Jeremy Wilkenson
1995 Ryuji Imada
1994 Dennis Hillman
1993 Jason Downey
1992 Rick Woulfe
1991 Charles Stevens
1990 Michael Sposa
1990 Charles Stevens
1989 Len Mattiace
1988 Greg Starkman
1987 Nolan Henke
1986 Jesper Parnevik
1985 Louis Brown
1984 Len Mattiace
1983 Steve Greek
1982 Bill Wrobbel
1981 Bill Tuten
1980 Tim Norris
1979 Hal Sutton
1978 Hal Sutton
1977 Joe Walter
1976 Buddy Gardner
1975 Andy Bean
1974 Denny Sullivan
1973 Bill Hyndman, III
1972 Chas. Krenkel
1971 Lanny Wadkins
1970 John Birmingham
1969 Bruce Fleisher
1968 Bill Hyndman, III
1967 Wes Smith, Jr.
1966 Bill Harvey
1965 Bill Hyndman, III
1964 Dave Smith
1963 Harvey Breauz
1962 Paul Desjardins
1953 George Victor
1952 Dub Pagan
1951 Bill Stembler
1950 Frank Stranahan
1949 Al Besselink
1948 Frank Perpich
1947 Bob Servis
1946 Doug Ford
1945 B.B. Lotspeich
1944 Arnold Minckley
1943 Earl Christianson
1942 Earl Christianson
1941 Frank Strafaci
1940 Frank Strafaci
1939 Bill Holt
1938 Earl Christianson
1937 Frank Allan
1936 Arthur Lynch
1935 Charles Whitehead
1934 Curtis Bryan
1933 Tommy Goodwin
1932 Tommy Goodwin
1931 T. Phillip Perkins
1930 Harcourt Brice
1929 James W. West
1928 Ben Stevenson
1927 Lee Chase, Sr.
1926 Lee Chase, Sr.
1925 Fred Knight
1924 Captain HCC Tippett

Senior Division
2016 James Starnes
2015 Rick Woulfe
2014 Doug Hanzel
2013 Doug Hanzel
2012 Brady Exber
2011 Ron Carter
2010 Rick Woulfe
2009 Rick Woulfe
2008 Rick Woulfe
2007 Marc Rosenbaum
2006 Pete McDade
2005 Rick Woulfe
2004 Rick Woulfe
2003 Bob Ethridge
2002 Carl Tuke
2001 Ron Cleland
2000 Rick Woulfe
1999 Rick Ten Broeck
1998 Steve Earsley
1997 Steve Earsley

Super Senior Division
2016 Jeffrey Knox
2015 Bob Rogoff
2014 Stephen Rose
2013 Bill Dorece
2012 Pat Vincelli
2011 Pat Vincelli
2010 Bill Dorece
2009 Richard Anderson
2008 Bob Hullender
2007 Terry Louis
2006 David King

Women's Division
2016 Yujeong Son
2015 Lauren Stephenson
2014 Mathilda Cappeliez
2013 Shannon Aubert
2012 Isabelle Lendl
2011 Paula Reto
2010 Paula Reto
2009 Lindy Duncan
2008 Candace Schepperle
2007 Alexis Thompson
2006 Vicky Hurst
2005 Angela Park
2004 Ashley Hoagland
2003 Angela Park
2002 Meaghan Franchella

Women’s Senior Division
2012 Ashley Rose
2011 Diane Lang
2010 Diane Lang
2009 Diane Lang